Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

zive.cz reviews & stats

Read or submit zive.cz review, see stats and analysis.



Submit you own review for zive.cz below:

 

Review Form Please fill all the texts in the fields.

 

zive.cz


 

 

zive.cz stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: zive.cz

Google Index:
View zive.cz Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View zive.cz Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View zive.cz Bing Links
History:
View zive.cz on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  zive.cz
Rank:
  575,176
Organic Keywords:
  49,821
Organic Traffic:
  1,228
Organic Cost:
  $582.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

zive.cz receives about 67,000 unique visitors and 162,810 (2.43 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $368.79/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $265,064.87. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zive.cz is ranked number 7,756 in the world and 0.0134% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Sykorice, 88, 270 24, Czech Republic and links to network IP address 85.207.58.49. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on zive.cz

zive.cz
vtm.zive.cz
connect.zive.cz
doupe.zive.cz
forum.zive.cz
jnp.zive.cz
m.zive.cz
blog.zive.cz
gigamania.zive.cz
pauza.zive.cz
OTHER

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  151
Google +:
  53,476
Linkedin:
  59
Stumbles:
  303
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

zive.cz Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Czech Republic 79.6%78.7%41
Slovakia 14.7%15.0%145
United States 0.8%0.6%111739
Korea, Republic of 0.7%0.3%18256
Germany 0.6%0.5%43723
Ireland 0.6%2.2%2920
United Kingdom 0.6%0.8%30597

zive.cz popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
NEEDS WORK
51/100
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
POOR
38/100
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
GOOD
99/100

More details:

Where do visitors go on zive.cz

zive.cz
vtm.zive.cz
connect.zive.cz
doupe.zive.cz
forum.zive.cz
jnp.zive.cz
m.zive.cz
blog.zive.cz
gigamania.zive.cz
pauza.zive.cz
OTHER

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Czech Republic 128,131$278.05
Slovakia 24,422$48.60
Ireland 3,582$17.77
United States 977$11.20
United Kingdom 1,302$8.11
Germany 814$3.93
Korea, Republic of 488$1.13

www.zive.cz visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.cz...
% (c) 2006-2017 CZ.NIC, z.s.p.o.
%
% Intended use of supplied data and information
%
% Data contained in the domain name register, as well as information
% supplied through public information services of CZ.NIC association,
% are appointed only for purposes connected with Internet network
% administration and operation, or for the purpose of legal or other
% similar proceedings, in process as regards a matter connected
% particularly with holding and using a concrete domain name.
%
% Full text available at:
% http://www.nic.cz/page/306/intended-use-of-supplied-data-and-information/
%
% See also a search service at http://www.nic.cz/whois/
%
%
% Whoisd Server Version: 3.10.2
% Timestamp: Thu Aug 03 14:44:06 2017

domain: zive.cz
registrant: SERAFICO
admin-c: SERAFICO-TECH
nsset: IGNUM
keyset: IGNUM
registrar: REG-IGNUM
registered: 25.04.1998 02:00:00
changed: 12.07.2017 10:15:53
expire: 11.10.2017

contact: SERAFICO
org: CN Invest a.s.
name: CN Invest a.s.
address: Komunardů1584/42
address: Praha
address: 17000
address: CZ
e-mail: email
registrar: REG-IGNUM
created: 12.04.2016 14:43:02
changed: 14.12.2016 14:40:52

contact: SERAFICO-TECH
name: Jan Kratochvíl
address: Komunardů 1584/42
address: Praha
address: 17000
address: CZ
e-mail: email
registrar: REG-IGNUM
created: 28.04.2016 15:42:02
changed: 06.12.2016 11:15:02

nsset: IGNUM
nserver: ns1.ignum.com
nserver: ns2.ignum.cz (217.31.48.201, 2001:1ab0:7e1e:2::5)
tech-c: IGNUM-DOMENY
registrar: REG-IGNUM
created: 04.10.2007 15:19:01
changed: 13.12.2012 16:18:08

contact: IGNUM-DOMENY
org: IGNUM, s. r. o.
name: Lucie Vojtíková
address: Vinohradská 190
address: Praha 3
address: 130 61
address: CZ
phone: +420.603111111
e-mail: email
registrar: REG-IGNUM
created: 13.12.2012 10:40:09
changed: 01.08.2017 10:55:01

keyset: IGNUM
dnskey: 257 3 13 /ml1yEj/W88UjcQ7MCq+7W+vSs1P5NsP3fnhZxBSMn7NIXH9AS7Il+AROwuurb4OcLpMn3J2nE7FFMsf+fbypA==
tech-c: IGNUM
registrar: REG-IGNUM
created: 22.12.2011 12:52:38
changed: 25.04.2017 13:13:56

contact: IGNUM
org: IGNUM, s.r.o.
name: Lucie Vojtíková
address: Vinohradská 190
address: Praha 3
address: 130 61
address: CZ
phone: +420.603111111
fax-no: +420.296332222
e-mail: email
registrar: REG-IGNUM
created: 17.03.2008 14:43:09
changed: 01.08.2017 10:56:01

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 360
MX mail2.ostium.cz 360
MX mail1.ostium.cz 360
A 85.207.58.49 360
SOA 360
Mname ns1.ignum.com
Rname hostmaster.ignum.cz
Serial Number 2017071807
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.ignum.cz 360
NS ns1.ignum.com 360

 

zive.cz review by google:

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 25 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.Your page has 25 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Remove render-blocking JavaScript

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/2.1.4/jquery.min.js
http://m.zive.cz/bundles/js?v=jKJSJhVLIAiXDazd-u71B3Y4WnQeAqeVicmZNh46I841
http://img.blesk.cz/static/data/blesk/reklama/advertisment.js
https://go.eu.bbelements.com/bb/bb_one2n.js
https://img.cncenter.cz/static/data/blesk/cncenter/cnc2Ad.js?v42
http://assets.adobedtm.com/4beaca54604aa1db7a7d9296a08d83bee398e7fd/satelliteLib-3ec48de3e3aa4a591bed4da40d172dad01e1032f.js
http://assets.adobedtm.com/4beaca54604aa1db7a7d9296a08d83bee398e7fd/scripts/satellite-58d4d31a64746d3968009d9f.js
http://cdn.cpex.cz/skin/cpex-skin.js
http://static.chartbeat.com/js/chartbeat_mab.js
https://go.eu.bbelements.com/bb/bb_one2n.js
http://go.eu.bbelements.com/please/showit/0/0/0/1/?typkodu=js&one2n1=/23890/2/1/9/;23890.2.1.9;&one2n2=/23890/2/2/9/;23890.2.2.9;&one2n3=/23890/2/3/9/;23890.2.3.9;&one2n4=/23890/2/1/7/;23890.2.1.7;&one2n=4&ubl=en-US&ucd=24&uce=1&uje=0&uah=732&uaw=412&uhe=732&uwi=412&uto=420&uti=1496650642178&keywords=%3B%3B%3B%3B%3B&alttext=0&border=0&bust=0.5423163361847401&target=_top
http://cdn.cpex.cz/jsonp/jsonp.js
https://ads.rubiconproject.com/ad/10900.js
http://optimized-by.rubiconproject.com/a/api/ads.jsonp?enc=url&account_id=10900&site_id=85026&zone_id=454518&size_id=19&cb=0.6481027095578611&tk_st=1&rp_s=c&p_exp=1&p_pos=btf&p_screen_res=412x732&ad_slot=300x250%20(300x100)
http://go.eu.bbelements.com/please/showit/23890/2/1/9/?typkodu=js&_neidplan=741427&bust=0.653810755815357&target=_blank&partners=rtbpmp&psbck=1
https://ads.rubiconproject.com/ad/10900.js
http://optimized-by.rubiconproject.com/a/api/ads.jsonp?enc=url&account_id=10900&site_id=85086&zone_id=454542&size_id=19&cb=0.4805502842646092&tk_st=1&rp_s=c&p_exp=1&p_pos=btf&p_screen_res=412x732&ad_slot=300x250%20(300x100)
http://go.eu.bbelements.com/please/showit/23890/2/1/9/?typkodu=js&_neidplan=741473&bust=0.9559366726316512&target=_blank&partners=rtbpmp,prgopen&psbck=1
http://ads.rubiconproject.com/ad/10900.js
http://ads.rubiconproject.com/ad/10900.js
https://www.alza.cz/apps/externalbanner.ashx?type=175
http://delivery.performax.cz/sklik_mobile_fix/zive?format=js
http://cdn.performax.cz/sklik/uni-sklik2.js
Use asynchronous versions

http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js
Optimize CSS Delivery

http://m.zive.cz/bundles/css?v=xtEApnnwIa0pNpQ9Robdg9I1e85-FAW7_1TU25bi3-41

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects

http://zive.cz/
http://www.zive.cz/
http://m.zive.cz/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching

http://assets.adobedtm.com/4beaca54604aa1db7a7d9296a08d83bee398e7fd/satelliteLib-3ec48de3e3aa4a591bed4da40d172dad01e1032f.js
http://assets.adobedtm.com/4beaca54604aa1db7a7d9296a08d83bee398e7fd/scripts/satellite-54f490b03031365b22000000.js
http://assets.adobedtm.com/4beaca54604aa1db7a7d9296a08d83bee398e7fd/scripts/satellite-5791e1***64746d3eb700046b.js
http://assets.adobedtm.com/4beaca54604aa1db7a7d9296a08d83bee398e7fd/scripts/satellite-58d4d31a64746d3968009d9f.js
http://bbnaut.ibillboard.com/initidmatch
http://cache.btrll.com/default/Pix-1x1.gif
http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-598WHK
http://cdn.cpex.cz/jsonp/jsonp.js
http://cdn.cpex.cz/skin/cpex-skin.js
http://cdn.performax.cz/sklik/uni-sklik2.js
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js
http://www.google-***ytics.com/plugins/ua/linkid.js
https://cdn.cpex.cz/aam/cpex_universal.js
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js
http://ads.rubiconproject.com/ad/10900.js
http://static.chartbeat.com/js/chartbeat.js?_=1496650642166
http://static.chartbeat.com/js/chartbeat_mab.js
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js
http://go.eu.bbelements.com/bb/tag.js
https://go.eu.bbelements.com/bb/bb_one2n.js
https://ads.rubiconproject.com/ad/10900.js

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

Prioritize visible content


Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images

http://www.zive.cz/GetThumbNail.aspx?q=80&height=300&width=600&id_file=500937455
http://m.zive.cz/Client.Images/forum-new.png
http://m.zive.cz/Client.Images/logo.png

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.



<a href="/testlab-compu…ktivy/a-187870" class="clr needsclick">Testlab Com­pu…Před 10 h5</a>
<a href="/aclk?sa=l&amp;ai=…ms%253D1016367" class="rhtitle rhdefaultcolored">PayPal</a>
<span class="rhprice rhdefaultcolored">ZDARMA</span>
<a href="//c.imedia.cz/…PV2G5WR4DSUPHS" class="pfm-alink">Herní klávesni…na plné pecky.</a>
<a id="pfm-close">Zavřít reklamu</a>

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript

https://img.cncenter.cz/static/data/blesk/cncenter/cnc2Ad.js?v42
http://spir.hit.gemius.pl/xgemius.js

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML

http://m.zive.cz/
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
image, JavaScript, and CSS resources

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$43.61
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,308.23
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$15,916.85
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
17,048
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
511,435
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
6,222,460

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:

 

BlockedLost Money
Czech Republic 12,813$27.80
Ireland 1,397$6.93
Slovakia 2,198$4.37
United States 176$2.02
United Kingdom 208$1.30
Germany 236$1.14
Korea, Republic of 20$0.05

Do you want to know more about our website?